Acceder

3. Presione "centro de cuenta" -> "Mis consultas" y revise el estado de sus consultas

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Estoy de acuerdo con todos los términos y condiciones de UTSOURCE,Privacidad y términos legales
Agree Later Entregar
HP XFP10G-SR-85 Compatible 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

0 Comentarios

HPE JD117A Compatible XFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of UTOPTICAL.COM intelligent quality control system.

0

0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0%
2 star 0%
3 star 0%
4 star 0%
5 star 0%
Sales:0
Envío gratis

Estado de existencia: 100

Minimum:1

Price:
€68.89
Añadir al carrito de compra

Compatible brand:

CompatibleBrand
Seller
9

5out of 5 stars

5 star 100%

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.

Total products:7008Total sales:406

  • Precio
  • ≥1: €68.89
Caracteristicas:
  • Support 10GE application at the data-rate of 10.3125Gbps and 9.953Gbps
  • XFI electrical interface
  • 2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  • Hot pluggable
  • Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • +3.3V & +5V power supply
  • Power consumption less than 3.5 W
Application:
  • SONET/SDH
  • 10G Ethernet
  • 10X Optical Fiber Channel

Parámetros de producto

  • Marca: UTOPTICAL
  • Número De Pieza: XFP10G-SR-85
  • SN: AJA04010033
  • Marca compatible: HP
  • Paquete: XFP
  • Velocidad máxima de datos: 10.3125Gbps
  • longitud de onda: 850nm
  • Interfaz: LC duplex
  • Max Distance: 300m
  • Transmitter: VCSEL 850nm
  • Tipo de fibra: MMF
  • Soporte de DOM: Yes
  • TX Power: -3.5~5.3dBm
  • Recepción de sensibilidad: <-13dBm
  • Rango de temperatura comercial: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • Peso(Kg): 0.075

See the warranty descriptioni

Comentarios

No reviews for now

Payment Method

  • Costos de Paypal

    €0.00 Costos de servicio.

  • Pagar mediante crédito

    €0.00 Costos de servicio.

  • Costos de la transferencia de cable del banco

    €12.70 Costos del banco.

  • Costos de Western Union

    €0.00 Costos de servicio.

  • Moneygram Charge

    €0.00 service fee.

  • WebMoney Charge

    US$0.00 service fee.

Embalaje

  • Paso1:Productos

  • Paso2:Ponerse en el tubo

  • Paso3:Embalaje antiestático

  • Paso4:Caja de embalaje

  • Paso5:Etiqueta del código de barras del transporte

Reemplazar producto por HPE JD117A Compatible XFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Si conoce productos reenplazables, por favor comparta estas experiencias


service support

Copyright © 2017 Power by Chuangxinwuxian Xinxijishu Wuhan Co. Ltd.All Rights Reserved.(UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED)