Acceder

3. Presione "centro de cuenta" -> "Mis consultas" y revise el estado de sus consultas

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Estoy de acuerdo con todos los términos y condiciones de UTSOURCE,Privacidad y términos legales
Agree Later Entregar

Busqueda de los items multiples

Filtro de resultados de busqueda:

Inicio > Fibra ottica > Transcevitori XFP

DWDM XFPCWDM XFP10G XFPBIDI XFP
Cantidad de productos pertinentes:1244 ¿No hay nada relacionado? Busque aquí.

Información de producto

Parámetros Velocidad máxima de datos / Paquete / Tipo de fibra / Interfaz

Precio

Vendedor

Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible XFP10G-ZR-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Net...

Utoptical

€447.03688

Favorita

Avaya Nortel AA1403006 Compatible XFP10G-ZR-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Avaya Norte...

Utoptical

€447.03688

Favorita

Extreme Networks 10GBASE-ER-XFP Compatible XFP10G-ER-55 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equ...

Utoptical

€184.07401

Favorita

Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible XFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equ...

Utoptical

€47.72289

Favorita

Extreme Networks 10GBASE-ZR-XFP Compatible XFP10G-ZR-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equ...

Utoptical

€447.03688

Favorita

Force10 XFP10G-ZRC-55 Compatible 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 equipmen...

Utoptical

€1133.29224

Favorita

Acceder

¿Clientes nuevos?empieza aqui

Pagos globales

Logística global

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED