Acceder

3. Presione "centro de cuenta" -> "Mis consultas" y revise el estado de sus consultas

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Estoy de acuerdo con todos los términos y condiciones de UTSOURCE,Privacidad y términos legales
Agree Later Entregar

Busqueda de los items multiples

Filtro de resultados de busqueda:

Inicio > Fibra ottica > Transcevitori SFP

DWDM SFPCWDM SFPBIDI SFP1000BASE SFPSONET/SDH SFP100BASE SFP2G/4G FC SFP
Filters:
clear
Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Cantidad de productos pertinentes:2046 ¿No hay nada relacionado? Busque aquí.

Información de producto

Parámetros Velocidad máxima de datos / Paquete / Tipo de fibra / Interfaz

Precio

Vendedor

TP-Link Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of TP-Link equipmen...

Utoptical

€6.80782

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Extreme MGBIC-LC07 Compatible SFP1G-EZX-55 1550nm 110km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipmen...

Utoptical

€52.59257

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
ZTE Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of ZTE equipment an...

Utoptical

€6.80782

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Ruijie Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ruijie equipment...

Utoptical

€6.80782

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Huawei eSFP-GE-LX10-SM1310 Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment...

Utoptical

€6.80782

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Arista Networks SFP-1G-EZX-120 Compatible SFP1G-EZX-55 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks ...

Utoptical

€52.59257

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Force10 GP-SFP2-1Z Compatible SFP1G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force12 equipmen...

Utoptical

€23.36474

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
IBM BNT BN-CKM-S-LX Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment an...

Utoptical

€6.80782

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Avaya 700260185 Compatible SFP1G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment ...

Utoptical

€23.36474

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Arista Networks SFP-1G-LX-20 Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks ...

Utoptical

€6.80782

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Avaya Nortel AA1419015-E5 Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya/Nortel equ...

Utoptical

€6.80782

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Brocade E1MG-EZX-120 Compatible SFP1G-EZX-55 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipmen...

Utoptical

€52.59257

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-100 Compatible SFP1G-EZX-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment ...

Utoptical

€52.59257

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Extreme I-MGBIC-GLX-40 Compatible SFP1G-EX-31 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipmen...

Utoptical

€13.62537

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Huawei eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550 Compatible SFP1G-EZX-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment...

Utoptical

€52.59257

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
ZTE Compatible SFP1G-EZX-55 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of ZTE equipment an...

Utoptical

€52.59257

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Huawei S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 Compatible SFP1G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment...

Utoptical

€23.36474

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Juniper SFP-1GE-EZX-120 Compatible SFP1G-EZX-55 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipmen...

Utoptical

€52.59257

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment ...

Utoptical

€6.80782

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Compatible SFP1G-EX-31 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment an...

Utoptical

€23.36474

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Acceder

¿Clientes nuevos?empieza aqui

Total products:

Total sales:

Average lead time:

Delivery times (Express):50

Delivery times (Post office): 30

Pagos globales

Logística global

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED