Acceder

3. Presione "centro de cuenta" -> "Mis consultas" y revise el estado de sus consultas

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Estoy de acuerdo con todos los términos y condiciones de UTSOURCE,Privacidad y términos legales
Agree Later Entregar

Busqueda de los items multiples

Filtro de resultados de busqueda:

Inicio > Componentes Ópticos > Transceptores SFP

DWDM SFPCWDM SFPBIDI SFP1000BASE SFPSONET/SDH SFP100BASE SFP2G/4G FC SFP
Filters:
clear
Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Cantidad de productos pertinentes:2029 ¿No hay nada relacionado? Busque aquí.

Información de producto

Parámetros Velocidad máxima de datos / Paquete / Tipo de fibra / Interfaz

Precio

Vendedor

Brocade E1MG-100BXU Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipmen...

Utoptical

€11.67750

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Cisco GLC-BX80-D-I Compatible SFP-GE-BX80 1570nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment ...

Utoptical

€106.15909

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
NETGEAR Compatible SFP-2G-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of NETGEAR equipmen...

Utoptical

€33.10410

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Avaya AA1419077-E6 Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment ...

Utoptical

€19.46899

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Dell BiDi SFP-GE-BX10-1310 Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment a...

Utoptical

€8.75569

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Juniper SFP-FE20KT15R13 Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipmen...

Utoptical

€11.67750

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Brocade E1MG-100BXD-20 Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipmen...

Utoptical

€11.67750

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Cisco GLC-100BX40-D-I Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment ...

Utoptical

€44.80108

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Cisco MFEBX1D Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment ...

Utoptical

€11.67750

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
H3C SFP-FE-10-SM1310-BIDI Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment an...

Utoptical

€11.67750

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Huawei BiDi SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment...

Utoptical

€11.67750

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
HPE BiDi SFP-1G-BXD-120 Compatible SFP-GE-BX120 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 120km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and...

Utoptical

€79.86280

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Extreme Networks MGBIC-BX120-D Compatible SFP-GE-BX120 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 120km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks...

Utoptical

€70.12343

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Extreme Networks 10059-20 Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks...

Utoptical

€11.67750

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
TP-LINK Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of TP-Link equipmen...

Utoptical

€11.67750

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Foundry E1MG-100BXD Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Foundry equipmen...

Utoptical

€11.67750

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
H3C SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment an...

Utoptical

€8.75569

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Cisco GLC-BX40-DA-I Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment ...

Utoptical

€44.80108

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Dell BiDi SFP-GE-BX40U-1310 Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment a...

Utoptical

€19.46899

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Cisco GLC-BX120-D Compatible SFP-GE-BX120 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 120km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment ...

Utoptical

€106.15909

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Acceder

¿Clientes nuevos?empieza aqui

Total products:

Total sales:

Average lead time:

Delivery times (Express):50

Delivery times (Post office): 30

Pagos globales

Logística global

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED