Acceder

3. Presione "centro de cuenta" -> "Mis consultas" y revise el estado de sus consultas

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Estoy de acuerdo con todos los términos y condiciones de UTSOURCE,Privacidad y términos legales
Agree Later Entregar

Busqueda de los items multiples

Filtro de resultados de busqueda:

Inicio > Componentes Ópticos > Transceptores SFP

DWDM SFPCWDM SFPBIDI SFP1000BASE SFPSONET/SDH SFP100BASE SFP2G/4G FC SFP
Filters:
clear
Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Cantidad de productos pertinentes:2031 ¿No hay nada relacionado? Busque aquí.

Información de producto

Parámetros Velocidad máxima de datos / Paquete / Tipo de fibra / Interfaz

Precio

Vendedor

TP-LINK Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of TP-Link equipmen...

Utoptical

€11.67750

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
D-Link DEM-220T Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment...

Utoptical

€11.67750

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
H3C SFP-GE-120-SM1550-A Compatible SFP-GE-BX120 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 120km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment an...

Utoptical

€70.12343

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
NETGEAR Compatible SFP-GE-BX120 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 120km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of NETGEAR equipmen...

Utoptical

€70.12343

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Cisco GLC-BX80-D-I Compatible SFP-GE-BX80 1570nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment ...

Utoptical

€106.15909

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
NETGEAR Compatible SFP-GE-BX120 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 120km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of NETGEAR equipmen...

Utoptical

€70.12343

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Huawei SFP-FE-10-SM1310-BIDI Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment...

Utoptical

€11.67750

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Cisco MFEBX1D Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment ...

Utoptical

€11.67750

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Brocade E1MG-1G-BXUA-40 Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipmen...

Utoptical

€19.46899

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Foundry E1MG-100BXD Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Foundry equipmen...

Utoptical

€11.67750

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Extreme Networks 10059-20 Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks...

Utoptical

€11.67750

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
NETGEAR SFP-2G-BX80 Compatible 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of NETGEAR equipmen...

Utoptical

€65.25375

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
NETGEAR Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of NETGEAR equipmen...

Utoptical

€8.75569

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Juniper SFP-GE80KT57R49 Compatible SFP-GE-BX80 1570nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipmen...

Utoptical

€106.15909

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Brocade E1MG-1G-BXU-120 Compatible SFP-GE-BX120 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 120km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipmen...

Utoptical

€70.12343

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Cisco GLC-BX120-D Compatible SFP-GE-BX120 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 120km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment ...

Utoptical

€106.15909

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Alcatel-Lucent BiDi SFP-GIG-BX-D20 Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent e...

Utoptical

€11.67750

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Extreme Networks MGBIC-BX20-U Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks...

Utoptical

€8.75569

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
HPE BiDi SFP-1G-BXD-80 Compatible SFP-GE-BX80 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and...

Utoptical

€54.54045

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
HPE JD098A Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and...

Utoptical

€18.49505

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Acceder

¿Clientes nuevos?empieza aqui

Total products:

Total sales:

Average lead time:

Delivery times (Express):50

Delivery times (Post office): 30

Pagos globales

Logística global

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED