Acceder

3. Presione "centro de cuenta" -> "Mis consultas" y revise el estado de sus consultas

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Estoy de acuerdo con todos los términos y condiciones de UTSOURCE,Privacidad y términos legales
Agree Later Entregar

Busqueda de los items multiples

Filtro de resultados de busqueda:

Inicio > Fibra ottica > Optical Fiber Patch Cable > MTP/MPO-LC Plenum

Filters:
clear
Length :

Clear

Part Number :

Clear

type :

Clear

Connector A :

Clear

Connector B :

Clear

Fibre Mode :

Clear

Wavelength :

Clear

MTP Connector IL :

Clear

Cantidad de productos pertinentes:20 ¿No hay nada relacionado? Busque aquí.

Información de producto

Parámetros Velocidad máxima de datos / Paquete / Tipo de fibra / Interfaz

Precio

Vendedor

10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3...

Utoptical

€50.31468

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3...

Utoptical

€30.39430

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3...

Utoptical

€38.78207

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3...

Utoptical

€34.58893

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3...

Utoptical

€31.44259

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3...

Utoptical

€37.73378

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3...

Utoptical

€33.54064

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm Fan-Out Diameter & 0.5m Breakout Length; 3...

Utoptical

€33.54064

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm Fan-Out Diameter & 0.5m Breakout Length; 3...

Utoptical

€42.97669

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm Fan-Out Diameter & 0.5m Breakout Length; 3...

Utoptical

€70.23506

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3...

Utoptical

€29.34602

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3...

Utoptical

€34.58893

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3...

Utoptical

€46.12155

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3...

Utoptical

€38.78207

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm Fan-Out Diameter & 0.5m Breakout Length; 3...

Utoptical

€70.23506

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3...

Utoptical

€66.04193

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3...

Utoptical

€33.54064

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3...

Utoptical

€46.12155

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3...

Utoptical

€36.68550

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
2m (7ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm Fan-Out Diameter & 0.5m Breakout Length; 3...

Utoptical

€38.78207

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
<<<1 >>>
Acceder

¿Clientes nuevos?empieza aqui

Total products:

Total sales:

Average lead time:

Delivery times (Express):50

Delivery times (Post office): 30

Pagos globales

Logística global

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED