Acceder

3. Presione "centro de cuenta" -> "Mis consultas" y revise el estado de sus consultas

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Estoy de acuerdo con todos los términos y condiciones de UTSOURCE,Privacidad y términos legales
Agree Later Entregar

Busqueda de los items multiples

Filtro de resultados de busqueda:

Inicio > Componentes Ópticos > Optical Fiber Patch Cable

OS2 9/125 Singlemode DuplexOM3 10Gb 50/125 MultimodeOS2 9/125 Singlemode SimplexMTP/MPO LSZH TrunksMTP/MPO-LC LSZHOM4 40 100Gb 50/125 MultimodeOM1 62.5/125 MultimodeMTP/MPO Plenum TrunksOM2 50/125 MultimodeMTP/MPO-LC Plenum
Cantidad de productos pertinentes:674 ¿No hay nada relacionado? Busque aquí.

Información de producto

Parámetros Velocidad máxima de datos / Paquete / Tipo de fibra / Interfaz

Precio

Vendedor

4m (13ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet ...

Utoptical

€4.20057

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
3m (10ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 ...

Utoptica

€5.31577

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet ...

Utoptical

€3.45562

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow

0.35dB IL; MPO Female to MPO Female connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch cable design...

Utoptical

€49.26640

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
15m (49ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet ...

Utoptical

€3.70543

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
1m (3ft) LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet ...

Utoptical

€1.97018

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet ...

Utoptical

€1.72186

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ether...

Utoptical

€1.84676

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
30m (98ft) FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet ...

Utoptical

€11.38690

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
2m (7ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet ...

Utoptical

€2.09360

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

62.5/125um fiber designed for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Chan...

Utoptical

€2.21701

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
2m (7ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 ...

Utoptica

€4.57230

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
15m (49ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 ...

Utoptica

€13.61878

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
2m (7ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet ...

Utoptical

€4.07716

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
1m (3ft) ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet ...

Utoptical

€3.82884

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3...

Utoptical

€38.78207

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
30m (98ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet ...

Utoptical

€5.56260

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
1m (3ft) FC APC to FC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet ...

Utoptical

€2.09360

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
5m (16ft) MTP Female to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Aqua

MTP 0.6dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm Fan-Out Diameter & 0.5m Breakout Length, 3....

Utoptical

€88.05888

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 ...

Utoptica

€4.20057

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Acceder

¿Clientes nuevos?empieza aqui

Total products:

Total sales:

Average lead time:

Delivery times (Express):50

Delivery times (Post office): 30

Pagos globales

Logística global

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED