Acceder

3. Presione "centro de cuenta" -> "Mis consultas" y revise el estado de sus consultas

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Estoy de acuerdo con todos los términos y condiciones de UTSOURCE,Privacidad y términos legales
Agree Later Entregar

Busqueda de los items multiples

Filtro de resultados de busqueda:

Inicio > Componentes Ópticos > Optical Fiber Patch Cable

OS2 9/125 Singlemode DuplexOM3 10Gb 50/125 MultimodeOS2 9/125 Singlemode SimplexMTP/MPO LSZH TrunksMTP/MPO-LC LSZHOM4 40 100Gb 50/125 MultimodeOM1 62.5/125 MultimodeMTP/MPO Plenum TrunksOM2 50/125 MultimodeMTP/MPO-LC Plenum
Cantidad de productos pertinentes:674 ¿No hay nada relacionado? Busque aquí.

Información de producto

Parámetros Velocidad máxima de datos / Paquete / Tipo de fibra / Interfaz

Precio

Vendedor

3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ether...

Utoptical

€1.97018

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
3m (10ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet ...

Utoptical

€4.32399

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
1m (3ft) LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet ...

Utoptical

€3.82587

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

62.5/125um fiber designed for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Chan...

Utoptical

€2.96196

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
1m (3ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet ...

Utoptical

€1.97018

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet ...

Utoptical

€4.20057

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

50/125um fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ether...

Utoptical

€4.94404

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
5m (16ft) LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet ...

Utoptical

€4.82062

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
3m (10ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow

The high density cables designed with flexible “push-pull tab” uniboot conne...

Utoptical

€104.83292

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
3m (10ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta

The high density cables designed with flexible “push-pull tab” uniboot conne...

Utoptical

€97.49492

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

62.5/125um fiber designed for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Chan...

Utoptical

€4.32399

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
1m (3ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet ...

Utoptical

€3.82884

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 ...

Utoptica

€2.09360

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

62.5/125um fiber designed for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Chan...

Utoptical

€4.69572

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ether...

Utoptical

€4.20057

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3...

Utoptical

€28.29774

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

50/125um fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ether...

Utoptical

€4.57230

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
4m (13ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet ...

Utoptical

€4.20057

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow

MTP 0.75dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm Fan-Out Diameter & 0.5m Breakout Length; 3...

Utoptical

€32.49236

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta

The MTP Trunk Cable is designed for 40G QSFP+ SR4, 40G QSFP+ CSR4 and 100G Q...

Utoptical

€57.65416

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Acceder

¿Clientes nuevos?empieza aqui

Total products:

Total sales:

Average lead time:

Delivery times (Express):50

Delivery times (Post office): 30

Pagos globales

Logística global

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED