Acceder

3. Presione "centro de cuenta" -> "Mis consultas" y revise el estado de sus consultas

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Estoy de acuerdo con todos los términos y condiciones de UTSOURCE,Privacidad y términos legales
Agree Later Entregar

Busqueda de los items multiples

Filtro de resultados de busqueda:

Inicio > Fibra ottica > Transcevitori 40G/100G > 100G CFP2

Filters:
clear
Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Cantidad de productos pertinentes:6 ¿No hay nada relacionado? Busque aquí.

Información de producto

Parámetros Velocidad máxima de datos / Paquete / Tipo de fibra / Interfaz

Precio

Vendedor

Ciena CFP2-LR4-10KM Compatible CFP2-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena Networks e...

Utoptical

€1947.87313

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Huawei CFP2-100G-LR4 Compatible CFP2-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei Networks ...

Utoptical

€1947.87313

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Extreme 10330 Compatible CFP2-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks...

Utoptical

€1947.87313

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Generic Compatible CFP2-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as ...

Utoptical

€1947.87313

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Juniper CFP2-100G-LR4-D Compatible CFP2-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks...

Utoptical

€1947.87313

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Brocade 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM Compatible CFP2-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade Networks...

Utoptical

€1947.87313

Favorita

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
<<<1 >>>
Acceder

¿Clientes nuevos?empieza aqui

Total products:

Total sales:

Average lead time:

Delivery times (Express):50

Delivery times (Post office): 30

Pagos globales

Logística global

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED