Acceder

3. Presione "centro de cuenta" -> "Mis consultas" y revise el estado de sus consultas

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Estoy de acuerdo con todos los términos y condiciones de UTSOURCE,Privacidad y términos legales
Agree Later Entregar

Busqueda de los items multiples

Filtro de resultados de busqueda:

Inicio > Fibra ottica > Transcevitori 40G/100G

40G QSFP+100G QSFP28100G CFP25G SFP2840G BiDi QSFP+100G CFP2100G CXP100G CFP4
Filters:
clear
Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Cantidad de productos pertinentes:165 ¿No hay nada relacionado? Busque aquí.

Información de producto

Parámetros Velocidad máxima de datos / Paquete / Tipo de fibra / Interfaz

Precio

Vendedor

APRESIA H-LR4-QSFP+ Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of APRESIA equipmen...

Utoptical

≥1:

€330.16450

≥10:

€323.56121

≥100:

€313.65627

Favorita

HPE JG325A Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE equip...

Utoptical

≥1:

€87.65429

≥10:

€85.90121

≥100:

€83.27158

Favorita

Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-1LR Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell/Force10 equ...

Utoptical

≥1:

€330.16450

≥10:

€323.56121

≥100:

€313.65627

Favorita

Generic Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA sta...

Utoptical

≥1:

€1264.16966

≥10:

€1238.88627

≥100:

€1200.96118

Favorita

D-Link DEM-QX01Q-SR4 Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipmen...

Utoptical

€42.07406

Favorita

Mellanox MC2210511-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Mellanox equipme...

Utoptical

≥1:

€330.16450

≥10:

€323.56121

≥100:

€313.65627

Favorita

Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-4X10G-SR Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent e...

Utoptical

≥1:

€57.46226

≥10:

€56.31301

≥100:

€54.58914

Favorita

Extreme 10335 Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipmen...

Utoptical

≥1:

€1264.16966

≥10:

€1238.88627

≥100:

€1200.96118

Favorita

CheckPoint CPAC-TR-40SR-SSM160-QSFP Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of CheckPoint equip...

Utoptical

€42.07406

Favorita

HPE JG661A Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HP equip...

Utoptical

≥1:

€459.69806

≥10:

€450.50410

≥100:

€436.71316

Favorita

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipmen...

Utoptical

≥1:

€330.16450

≥10:

€323.56121

≥100:

€313.65627

Favorita

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks ...

Utoptical

€42.07406

Favorita

Huawei QSFP-40G-PLR4L Compatible QSFP-PIR4-40G 1310nm 1km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HUAWEI equipment...

Utoptical

≥1:

€213.29211

≥10:

€209.02627

≥100:

€202.62750

Favorita

Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4 Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipmen...

Utoptical

≥1:

€330.16450

≥10:

€323.56121

≥100:

€313.65627

Favorita

F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+ Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of F5 Networks equi...

Utoptical

€42.07406

Favorita

Dell 430-4593 Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment a...

Utoptical

€42.07406

Favorita

Generic Compatible QSFP-PIR4-40G 1310nm 1km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA sta...

Utoptical

≥1:

€213.29211

≥10:

€209.02627

≥100:

€202.62750

Favorita

Huawei QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HUAWEI equipment...

Utoptical

≥1:

€1264.16966

≥10:

€1238.88627

≥100:

€1200.96118

Favorita

Extreme 40GB-ESR4-QSFP Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipmen...

Utoptical

≥1:

€57.46226

≥10:

€56.31301

≥100:

€54.58914

Favorita

<<<1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >>>
Acceder

¿Clientes nuevos?empieza aqui

Pagos globales

Logística global

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED